Volleyball
in Arlesheim
TV Arlesheim D2 : TV Muttenz 1
Sa 23.10.2021 14:00-16:00
TV Arlesheim U23 : VBC Gelterkinden HU23
Sa 23.10.2021 14:00-16:00
TV Arlesheim H2 : KTV Basel
Sa 23.10.2021 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim D3 : KTV Riehen 6
Sa 23.10.2021 17:30-19:30
U16K Interregioturnier
So 24.10.2021 08:00-18:15
U13 Turnier
So 24.10.2021 08:00-18:00
Traktor Glaibasel Junioren U23 2 : TV Arlesheim U23
So 24.10.2021 14:15-16:15
VBC Gym Liestal U23 : TV Arlesheim D3
Mo 25.10.2021 19:00-21:00
KTV Riehen A : TV Arlesheim U19
Mo 25.10.2021 20:00-22:00
TV St. Johann : TV Arlesheim H2
Mi 27.10.2021 20:30-22:30
TV Arlesheim D1 : TV Muttenz 2
Do 28.10.2021 20:15-22:15
TV Arlesheim H3 : FP Olympia H2
Fr 29.10.2021 20:45-22:45
nationaler Spieltag der kids
Sa 30.10.2021 08:00-19:15
VBC Allschwil : TV Arlesheim H1
Sa 30.10.2021 14:30-16:30
U15 Turnier
So 31.10.2021 08:15-16:00
Traktor Glaibasel Junioren U23 1 : TV Arlesheim U23
So 31.10.2021 14:15-16:15
VBC Laufen H2 : TV Arlesheim H2
So 31.10.2021 17:00-19:00
VBC Bubendorf D3 : TV Arlesheim D3
Mi 03.11.2021 20:00-22:00
VBC Laufen U17 : TV Arlesheim U17
Sa 06.11.2021 13:00-15:00
TV Arlesheim U19 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen U19-1
Sa 06.11.2021 13:00-15:00
TV Arlesheim U23 : VB Therwil KU23
Sa 06.11.2021 14:00-16:00
TV Arlesheim H2 : Traktor Glaibasel 3
Sa 06.11.2021 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim D3 : VB Therwil D7
So 07.11.2021 11:30-13:30
TV Arlesheim H2 : VBC Allschwil H2
So 07.11.2021 12:00-14:00
TV Arlesheim U17 : VBC Brislach U17
So 07.11.2021 12:30-14:30
TV Arlesheim U19 : VB Therwil D U19 A
So 07.11.2021 13:30-15:30
TV Arlesheim D2 : VBC Bubendorf D2
So 07.11.2021 14:00-16:00
TV Arlesheim U23 : Traktor Glaibasel Junioren U23 2
So 07.11.2021 14:30-16:30
TV Arlesheim D1 : TV Pratteln NS 1
So 07.11.2021 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim H1: VBC Gelterkinden H2
So 07.11.2021 16:45-18:45
TV Muttenz U19 : TV Arlesheim U19
Di 09.11.2021 19:45-21:45
VBC Laufen U19 : TV Arlesheim U19
Mi 10.11.2021 20:15-22:15
VBC Gelterkinden H3 : TV Arlesheim H3
Mi 10.11.2021 20:30-22:30
TV Arlesheim H3 : VB Therwil H4
Fr 12.11.2021 20:45-22:45
VBC Laufen D2 : TV Arlesheim D1
Sa 13.11.2021 17:00-19:00
TV Arlesheim U17 : VBC Gelterkinden DU17
So 14.11.2021 13:00-15:00
TV Arlesheim U19 : VBC Gelterkinden DU19
So 14.11.2021 13:00-15:00
TV Arlesheim D2 : TV St.Johann 1
So 14.11.2021 14:00-16:00
TV Arlesheim H2 : TV Muttenz
So 14.11.2021 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim D3 : VBC Gelterkinden D4/U23
So 14.11.2021 16:15-18:15
VBC Allschwil U17B : TV Arlesheim U17
Mo 15.11.2021 19:00-21:00
TV Arlesheim H1 : SC Novartis
Mo 15.11.2021 20:45-22:45
FP Olympia 1 : TV Arlesheim H2
Fr 19.11.2021 20:00-22:00
KTV Basel : TV Arlesheim D2
Fr 19.11.2021 20:30-22:30
VB Therwil H3 : TV Arlesheim H2
Sa 20.11.2021 13:00-15:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen U17 D : TV Arlesheim U17
Sa 20.11.2021 13:30-15:30
Nationaler Spieltag Kids Volley in Hochdorf
So 21.11.2021 (ganztägig)
U16K Interregioturnier
So 21.11.2021 07:00-18:00
U13 Turnier
So 21.11.2021 08:00-16:00
TV Pratteln NS 2 : TV Arlesheim D3
Mo 22.11.2021 20:30-22:30
DR Nunningen : TV Arlesheim D1
Mo 22.11.2021 20:30-22:30
TV Arlesheim H1 : Traktor Glaibasel 2
Mo 22.11.2021 20:45-22:45
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : TV Arlesheim D1
Sa 27.11.2021 13:30-15:30
KTV Riehen H2 : TV Arlesheim H3
Sa 27.11.2021 17:00-19:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : TV Arlesheim D2
Mo 29.11.2021 20:30-22:30
VBC Bubendorf 1 : TV Arlesheim H1
Fr 03.12.2021 20:00-22:00
TV Arlesheim H3 : VBC Bubendorf
Fr 03.12.2021 20:45-21:45
TV Muttenz 1 : TV Arlesheim D2
So 05.12.2021 12:00-14:00
TV Arlesheim H1 : VB Therwil H2
Mo 06.12.2021 20:45-22:45
Traktor Glaibasel D5 : TV Arlesheim D3
Mi 08.12.2021 20:30-22:30
TV Arlesheim D1 : VBC Gelterkinden D1
Do 09.12.2021 20:15-22:15
VB Therwil D5 : TV Arlesheim D2
Sa 11.12.2021 13:00-15:00
U15 Turnier
So 12.12.2021 07:30-16:00
VB Therwil D4 : TV Arlesheim D1
Di 14.12.2021 20:30-22:30
VBC Laufen H1 : TV Arlesheim H1
Do 16.12.2021 20:15-22:15
KTV Riehen : TV Arlesheim H1
Sa 08.01.2022 15:00-17:00
TV Arlesheim D3 : VBC Bubendorf D3
Sa 08.01.2022 16:15-18:15
U13 Turnier
So 09.01.2022 07:30-16:00
kids Spieltag
So 09.01.2022 10:00-15:00
VBC Laufen U23 : TV Arlesheim U23
So 09.01.2022 17:00-19:00
TV Arlesheim H1 : VBC Allschwil
Mo 10.01.2022 20:45-22:45
VB Therwil D7 : TV Arlesheim D3
Sa 15.01.2022 13:00-15:00
Traktor Glaibasel 4 : TV Arlesheim H3
Sa 15.01.2022 13:30-15:30
TV Muttenz 2 : TV Arlesheim D1
Sa 15.01.2022 14:00-16:00
VBC Bubendorf D2 : TV Arlesheim D2
Sa 15.01.2022 16:00-18:00
Traktor Glaibasel 3 : TV Arlesheim H2
Sa 15.01.2022 16:30-18:30
U16K Interregioturnier
So 16.01.2022 07:15-17:00
TV Arlesheim D2 : VB Therwil D5
Di 18.01.2022 19:30-21:30
VBC Gelterkinden H2 : TV Arlesheim H1
Mi 19.01.2022 20:30-22:30
TV Arlesheim D3 : Traktor Glaibasel D3
Do 20.01.2022 20:45-22:45
TV Arlesheim H3 : KTV Riehen H2
Fr 21.01.2022 20:45-22:45
TV Arlesheim D1 : DR Nunningen
Sa 22.01.2022 16:15-18:15
U15 Turnier
So 23.01.2022 07:30-12:45
VB Therwil H4 : TV Arlesheim H3
Di 25.01.2022 20:30-22:30
TV Arlesheim D1 : VB Therwil D4
Do 27.01.2022 20:15-22:15
VBC Bubendorf : TV Arlesheim H3
Sa 29.01.2022 13:00-15:00
SC Novartis : TV Arlesheim H1
Mo 31.01.2022 20:30-22:30
SC Novartis : TV Arlesheim D2
Di 01.02.2022 20:30-22:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : TV Arlesheim D1
Fr 04.02.2022 20:30-22:30
TV Arlesheim H3 : VBC Gelterkinden H3
Fr 04.02.2022 20:45-22:45
TV Muttenz : TV Arlesheim H2
Sa 05.02.2022 15:00-17:00
VBC Gelterkinden D4/U23 : TV Arlesheim D3
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00-18:00
VB Therwil KU23 : TV Arlesheim U23
Sa 05.02.2022 17:00-19:00
1. NSM Spieltag U15/16 - U23
So 06.02.2022 (ganztägig)
TV Arlesheim H3 : Traktor Glaibasel 4
Fr 11.02.2022 20:45-22:45
TV Arlesheim D2 : VBC Münchenstein 1
Sa 12.02.2022 14:00-16:00
Traktor Glaibasel 2 : TV Arlesheim H1
Sa 12.02.2022 16:00-18:00
TV Arlesheim H2 : VB Therwil H3
Sa 12.02.2022 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim D1 : VBC Laufen D2
Sa 12.02.2022 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim D3 : Traktor Glaibasel D5
Sa 12.02.2022 17:30-19:30
U13 Finalturnier
So 13.02.2022 06:30-17:00
TV Arlesheim H1 : VBC Bubendorf 1
Mo 14.02.2022 20:45-22:45
VBC Allschwil H2 : TV Arlesheim H2
Di 15.02.2022 20:30-22:30
KTV Basel : TV Arlesheim H2
Fr 18.02.2022 20:30-22:30
TV Arlesheim D2 : SC Novartis
Sa 19.02.2022 14:00-16:00
TV Arlesheim H2 : VBC Laufen H2
Sa 19.02.2022 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim D3 : TV Pratteln NS 2
Sa 19.02.2022 17:30-19:30
Finalturnier U15
So 20.02.2022 07:30-16:30
VB Therwil H2 : TV Arlesheim H1
Mi 23.02.2022 20:30-22:30
TV St.Johann 1 : TV Arlesheim D2
Do 24.02.2022 20:15-22:15
U16K INterregioturnier
So 06.03.2022 07:00-17:00
2. NSM Spieltag U15/16 - U23
So 13.03.2022 (ganztägig)
VBC Gelterkinden HU23 : TV Arlesheim U23
Mo 14.03.2022 18:45-20:45
KTV Riehen 6 : TV Arlesheim D3
Sa 19.03.2022 13:00-15:00
TV Arlesheim U23 : VBC Laufen U23
Sa 19.03.2022 14:00-16:00
TV Arlesheim H2 : FP Olympia 1
Sa 19.03.2022 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim D3 : VBC Gym Liestal U23
So 20.03.2022 11:30-13:30
TV Arlesheim H2 : TV St. Johann
So 20.03.2022 12:00-14:00
TV Arlesheim D2 : KTV Basel
So 20.03.2022 14:00-16:00
TV Arlesheim U23 : Traktor Glaibasel Junioren U23 1
So 20.03.2022 14:30-16:30
TV Arlesheim D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5
So 20.03.2022 16:15-18:15
TV Arlesheim H1 : VBC Laufen H1
So 20.03.2022 16:45-18:45
TV Pratteln NS 1 : TV Arlesheim D1
Do 24.03.2022 20:30-22:30
FP Olympia H2 : TV Arlesheim H3
Fr 25.03.2022 20:00-22:00
kids Spieltag
So 03.04.2022 10:00-15:00